Torneo Nacional B
Pos. | Equipos | pts | pj | pg | pe | pp | gf | gc |
1 | Villa Dálmine | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 |
2 | Agropecuario Argentino | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7 |
3 | Juventud Unida (G) | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 |
4 | Guillermo Brown | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 4 |
5 | Atlético Rafaela | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 5 |
6 | Brown (Adrogué) | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 6 |
7 | Aldosivi | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 9 |
8 | Quilmes | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 |
9 | Almagro | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8 |
10 | Nueva Chicago | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 7 |
11 | San Martín (T) | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 6 |
12 | Mitre (SE) | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
13 | All Boys | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 10 |
14 | Gimnasia (J) | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 |
15 | Estudiantes (SL) | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 |
16 | Santamarina | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 11 |
17 | Los Andes | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
18 | Dep. Morón | 8 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 7 |
19 | Instituto | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 |
20 | Sarmiento | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 7 |
21 | Independiente Mdz. | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 9 |
22 | Ferro | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 12 |
23 | Boca Unidos | 4 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12 |
24 | Flandria | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 |
25 | Riestra | -10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 8 |
Local | Visitante | Estado | Arbitro | ||
Los Andes | 0 | 0 | Dep. Morón | Finalizado | H. Paletta |
Gimnasia (J) | 0 | 2 | Atlético Rafaela | Finalizado | A. Suárez |
San Martín (T) | 1 | 0 | Ferro | Finalizado | R. López |
Almagro | 0 | 1 | Brown (Adrogué) | Finalizado | L. Álvarez |
Villa Dálmine | 2 | 0 | Boca Unidos | Finalizado | N. Arasa |
Estudiantes (SL) | 2 | 0 | All Boys | Finalizado | S. Ranciglio |
Santamarina | 1 | 2 | Aldosivi | Finalizado | Y. Possi |
Juventud Unida (G) | 1 | 0 | Flandria | Finalizado | G. M. Cedro |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 1 | Independiente Mdz. | Finalizado | P. Dóvalo |
Instituto | 1 | 0 | Guillermo Brown | Finalizado | B. Bocca |
Sarmiento | 0 | 0 | Quilmes | Finalizado | M. González |
Riestra | 2 | 1 | Mitre (SE) | Finalizado | P. Echavarría |
Local | Visitante | Estado | Arbitro | ||
Atlético Rafaela | 0 | 1 | Los Andes | Finalizado | L. Álvarez |
Dep. Morón | 1 | 3 | Riestra | Finalizado | P. Dóvalo |
Independiente Mdz. | 0 | 0 | San Martín (T) | Finalizado | H. Paletta |
Brown (Adrogué) | 1 | 0 | Instituto | Finalizado | N. Arasa |
Ferro | 1 | 0 | Almagro | Finalizado | H. Mastrángelo |
Quilmes | 1 | 0 | Villa Dálmine | Finalizado | P. Argañaraz |
Flandria | 0 | 1 | Agropecuario Argentino | Finalizado | J. C. Barraza |
All Boys | 1 | 0 | Santamarina | Finalizado | B. Bocca |
Boca Unidos | 0 | 2 | Gimnasia (J) | Finalizado | M. Ejarque |
Guillermo Brown | 3 | 0 | Juventud Unida (G) | Finalizado | F. Llobet |
Mitre (SE) | 1 | 0 | Estudiantes (SL) | Finalizado | P. Giménez |
Aldosivi | 3 | 0 | Nueva Chicago | Finalizado | M. González |
Local | Visitante | Estado | Arbitro | ||
Riestra | 2 | 2 | Atlético Rafaela | Finalizado | B. Bocca |
Villa Dálmine | 2 | 0 | Sarmiento | Finalizado | H. Paletta |
Los Andes | 1 | 1 | Boca Unidos | Finalizado | G. Suárez |
Almagro | 2 | 1 | Independiente Mdz. | Finalizado | R. López |
Agropecuario Argentino | 2 | 0 | Guillermo Brown | Finalizado | P. Díaz |
Estudiantes (SL) | 0 | 0 | Dep. Morón | Finalizado | J. D. Sandoval |
Instituto | 3 | 1 | Ferro | Finalizado | G. M. Cedro |
Santamarina | 1 | 1 | Mitre (SE) | Finalizado | M. Ejarque |
Juventud Unida (G) | 1 | 1 | Brown (Adrogué) | Finalizado | Y. Possi |
San Martín (T) | 0 | 0 | Aldosivi | Finalizado | P. Dóvalo |
Gimnasia (J) | 2 | 0 | Quilmes | Finalizado | L. Álvarez |
Nueva Chicago | 2 | 0 | All Boys | Finalizado | P. Echavarría |
Local | Visitante | Estado | Arbitro | ||
Boca Unidos | 1 | 1 | Riestra | Finalizado | Y. Possi |
Independiente Mdz. | 2 | 0 | Instituto | Finalizado | P. Díaz |
Quilmes | 1 | 0 | Los Andes | Finalizado | P. Dóvalo |
Brown (Adrogué) | 3 | 1 | Agropecuario Argentino | Finalizado | P. Echavarría |
Aldosivi | 1 | 3 | Almagro | Finalizado | J. C. Barraza |
Ferro | 0 | 1 | Juventud Unida (G) | Finalizado | B. Bocca |
All Boys | 1 | 1 | San Martín (T) | Finalizado | H. Mastrángelo |
Guillermo Brown | 3 | 0 | Flandria | Finalizado | D. Ceballos |
Mitre (SE) | 0 | 1 | Nueva Chicago | Finalizado | L. Álvarez |
Dep. Morón | 1 | 0 | Santamarina | Finalizado | N. Arasa |
Atlético Rafaela | 2 | 0 | Estudiantes (SL) | Finalizado | S. Ranciglio |
Sarmiento | 0 | 0 | Gimnasia (J) | Finalizado | G. M. Cedro |
Local | Visitante | Estado | Arbitro | ||
Agropecuario Argentino | 2 | 0 | Ferro | Finalizado | A. Suárez |
Riestra | 0 | 1 | Quilmes | Finalizado | P. Argañaraz |
Instituto | 1 | 1 | Aldosivi | Finalizado | H. Paletta |
Santamarina | 1 | 0 | Atlético Rafaela | Finalizado | Y. Possi |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 1 | Dep. Morón | Finalizado | R. López |
Flandria | 0 | 0 | Brown (Adrogué) | Finalizado | |
Juventud Unida (G) | 1 | 0 | Independiente Mdz. | Finalizado | L. Álvarez |
Estudiantes (SL) | 2 | 0 | Boca Unidos | Finalizado | G. González |
Gimnasia (J) | 0 | 1 | Villa Dálmine | Finalizado | C. Cernadas |
Almagro | 2 | 0 | All Boys | Finalizado | B. Bocca |
San Martín (T) | 1 | 1 | Mitre (SE) | Finalizado | P. Díaz |
Los Andes | 1 | 0 | Sarmiento | Finalizado | P. Giménez |
Local | Visitante | Estado | Arbitro | ||
Ferro | 2 | 0 | Flandria | Finalizado | I. Lupani |
Sarmiento | 1 | 0 | Riestra | Finalizado | J. D. Sandoval |
Atlético Rafaela | 0 | 0 | Nueva Chicago | Finalizado | A. Castro |
Independiente Mdz. | 0 | 3 | Agropecuario Argentino | Finalizado | J. C. Barraza |
Mitre (SE) | 1 | 0 | Almagro | Finalizado | M. González |
Quilmes | 0 | 0 | Estudiantes (SL) | Finalizado | A. Suárez |
Villa Dálmine | 2 | 0 | Los Andes | Finalizado | N. Arasa |
All Boys | 1 | 0 | Instituto | Finalizado | R. López |
Brown (Adrogué) | 1 | 2 | Guillermo Brown | Finalizado | P. Dóvalo |
Dep. Morón | 1 | 1 | San Martín (T) | Finalizado | B. Bocca |
Boca Unidos | 1 | 1 | Santamarina | Finalizado | M. Ejarque |
Aldosivi | 2 | 0 | Juventud Unida (G) | Finalizado | J. Correa |
Local | Visitante | Estado | Arbitro | ||
Los Andes | 1 | 1 | Gimnasia (J) | Finalizado | G. González |
San Martín (T) | 0 | 2 | Atlético Rafaela | Finalizado | H. Paletta |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 1 | Boca Unidos | Finalizado | M. González |
Agropecuario Argentino | 2 | 0 | Aldosivi | Finalizado | P. Argañaraz |
Instituto | 0 | 0 | Mitre (SE) | Finalizado | S. Ranciglio |
Estudiantes (SL) | 1 | 1 | Sarmiento | Finalizado | P. Díaz |
Santamarina | 3 | 2 | Quilmes | Finalizado | G. M. Cedro |
Guillermo Brown | 3 | 0 | Ferro | Finalizado | L. Álvarez |
Flandria | 2 | 2 | Independiente Mdz. | Finalizado | R. López |
Almagro | 2 | 2 | Dep. Morón | Finalizado | P. Dóvalo |
Riestra | 1 | 1 | Villa Dálmine | Finalizado | D. Ceballos |
Juventud Unida (G) | 3 | 1 | All Boys | Finalizado | M. Ramírez |
Local | Visitante | Estado | Arbitro | ||
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 1 | Almagro | Finalizado | N. Arasa |
Independiente Mdz. | 0 | 0 | Guillermo Brown | Finalizado | D. Ceballos |
Aldosivi | 2 | 2 | Flandria | Finalizado | M. González |
Quilmes | 1 | 1 | Nueva Chicago | Finalizado | L. Álvarez |
Sarmiento | 3 | 3 | Santamarina | Finalizado | F. Llobet |
Villa Dálmine | 2 | 1 | Estudiantes (SL) | Finalizado | B. Bocca |
All Boys | 4 | 0 | Agropecuario Argentino | Finalizado | P. Echavarría |
Gimnasia (J) | 0 | 0 | Riestra | Finalizado | A. Suárez |
Boca Unidos | 1 | 2 | San Martín (T) | Finalizado | R. López |
Ferro | 2 | 2 | Brown (Adrogué) | Finalizado | J. C. Barraza |
Mitre (SE) | 0 | 0 | Juventud Unida (G) | Finalizado | H. Paletta |
Dep. Morón | 0 | 0 | Instituto | P. Díaz |
Local | Visitante | Estado | Arbitro | ||
Agropecuario Argentino | 0 | 0 | Mitre (SE) | M. Ramírez | |
Nueva Chicago | 0 | 0 | Sarmiento | R. López | |
Brown (Adrogué) | 0 | 0 | Independiente Mdz. | B. Bocca | |
Guillermo Brown | 0 | 0 | Aldosivi | G. M. Cedro | |
Flandria | 0 | 0 | All Boys | P. Dóvalo | |
Almagro | 0 | 0 | Boca Unidos | S. Ranciglio | |
San Martín (T) | 0 | 0 | Quilmes | P. Echavarría | |
Estudiantes (SL) | 0 | 0 | Gimnasia (J) | L. Álvarez | |
Riestra | 0 | 0 | Los Andes | C. Cernadas | |
Instituto | 0 | 0 | Atlético Rafaela | A. Castro | |
Santamarina | 0 | 0 | Villa Dálmine | P. Díaz | |
Juventud Unida (G) | 0 | 0 | Dep. Morón | Y. Possi |
Local | Visitante | Estado | Arbitro | ||
Los Andes | 0 | 0 | Estudiantes (SL) | ||
Gimnasia (J) | 0 | 0 | Santamarina | ||
Villa Dálmine | 0 | 0 | Nueva Chicago | ||
Sarmiento | 0 | 0 | San Martín (T) | ||
Quilmes | 0 | 0 | Almagro | ||
Boca Unidos | 0 | 0 | Instituto | ||
Atlético Rafaela | 0 | 0 | Juventud Unida (G) | ||
Dep. Morón | 0 | 0 | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
Mitre (SE) | 0 | 0 | Flandria | ||
All Boys | 0 | 0 | Guillermo Brown | ||
Aldosivi | 0 | 0 | Brown (Adrogué) | ||
Independiente Mdz. | 0 | 0 | Ferro |
Local | Visitante | Estado | Arbitro | ||
Ferro | 0 | 0 | Aldosivi | ||
Brown (Adrogué) | 0 | 0 | All Boys | ||
Guillermo Brown | 0 | 0 | Mitre (SE) | ||
Flandria | 0 | 0 | Dep. Morón | ||
Agropecuario Argentino | 0 | 0 | Atlético Rafaela | ||
Juventud Unida (G) | 0 | 0 | Boca Unidos | ||
Instituto | 0 | 0 | Quilmes | ||
Almagro | 0 | 0 | Sarmiento | ||
San Martín (T) | 0 | 0 | Villa Dálmine | ||
Nueva Chicago | 0 | 0 | Gimnasia (J) | ||
Santamarina | 0 | 0 | Los Andes | ||
Estudiantes (SL) | 0 | 0 | Riestra |
Local | Visitante | Estado | Arbitro | ||
Riestra | 0 | 0 | Santamarina | ||
Los Andes | 0 | 0 | Nueva Chicago | ||
Gimnasia (J) | 0 | 0 | San Martín (T) | ||
Villa Dálmine | 0 | 0 | Almagro | ||
Sarmiento | 0 | 0 | Instituto | ||
Quilmes | 0 | 0 | Juventud Unida (G) | ||
Boca Unidos | 0 | 0 | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
Atlético Rafaela | 0 | 0 | Flandria | ||
Dep. Morón | 0 | 0 | Guillermo Brown | ||
Mitre (SE) | 0 | 0 | Brown (Adrogué) | ||
All Boys | 0 | 0 | Ferro | ||
Aldosivi | 0 | 0 | Independiente Mdz. |
Local | Visitante | Estado | Arbitro | ||
Independiente Mdz. | 0 | 0 | All Boys | ||
Ferro | 0 | 0 | Mitre (SE) | ||
Brown (Adrogué) | 0 | 0 | Dep. Morón | ||
Guillermo Brown | 0 | 0 | Atlético Rafaela | ||
Flandria | 0 | 0 | Boca Unidos | ||
Agropecuario Argentino | 0 | 0 | Quilmes | ||
Juventud Unida (G) | 0 | 0 | Sarmiento | ||
Instituto | 0 | 0 | Villa Dálmine | ||
Almagro | 0 | 0 | Gimnasia (J) | ||
San Martín (T) | 0 | 0 | Los Andes | ||
Nueva Chicago | 0 | 0 | Riestra | ||
Santamarina | 0 | 0 | Estudiantes (SL) |
Local | Visitante | Estado | Arbitro | ||
Estudiantes (SL) | 0 | 0 | Nueva Chicago | ||
Riestra | 0 | 0 | San Martín (T) | ||
Los Andes | 0 | 0 | Almagro | ||
Gimnasia (J) | 0 | 0 | Instituto | ||
Villa Dálmine | 0 | 0 | Juventud Unida (G) | ||
Sarmiento | 0 | 0 | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
Quilmes | 0 | 0 | Flandria | ||
Boca Unidos | 0 | 0 | Guillermo Brown | ||
Atlético Rafaela | 0 | 0 | Brown (Adrogué) | ||
Dep. Morón | 0 | 0 | Ferro | ||
Mitre (SE) | 0 | 0 | Independiente Mdz. | ||
All Boys | 0 | 0 | Aldosivi |
Local | Visitante | Estado | Arbitro | ||
Aldosivi | 0 | 0 | Mitre (SE) | ||
Independiente Mdz. | 0 | 0 | Dep. Morón | ||
Ferro | 0 | 0 | Atlético Rafaela | ||
Brown (Adrogué) | 0 | 0 | Boca Unidos | ||
Guillermo Brown | 0 | 0 | Quilmes | ||
Flandria | 0 | 0 | Sarmiento | ||
Agropecuario Argentino | 0 | 0 | Villa Dálmine | ||
Juventud Unida (G) | 0 | 0 | Gimnasia (J) | ||
Instituto | 0 | 0 | Los Andes | ||
Almagro | 0 | 0 | Riestra | ||
San Martín (T) | 0 | 0 | Estudiantes (SL) | ||
Nueva Chicago | 0 | 0 | Santamarina |
Local | Visitante | Estado | Arbitro | ||
Santamarina | 0 | 0 | San Martín (T) | ||
Estudiantes (SL) | 0 | 0 | Almagro | ||
Riestra | 0 | 0 | Instituto | ||
Los Andes | 0 | 0 | Juventud Unida (G) | ||
Gimnasia (J) | 0 | 0 | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
Villa Dálmine | 0 | 0 | Flandria | ||
Sarmiento | 0 | 0 | Guillermo Brown | ||
Quilmes | 0 | 0 | Brown (Adrogué) | ||
Boca Unidos | 0 | 0 | Ferro | ||
Atlético Rafaela | 0 | 0 | Independiente Mdz. | ||
Dep. Morón | 0 | 0 | Aldosivi | ||
Mitre (SE) | 0 | 0 | All Boys |
Local | Visitante | Estado | Arbitro | ||
All Boys | 0 | 0 | Dep. Morón | ||
Aldosivi | 0 | 0 | Atlético Rafaela | ||
Independiente Mdz. | 0 | 0 | Boca Unidos | ||
Ferro | 0 | 0 | Quilmes | ||
Brown (Adrogué) | 0 | 0 | Sarmiento | ||
Guillermo Brown | 0 | 0 | Villa Dálmine | ||
Flandria | 0 | 0 | Gimnasia (J) | ||
Agropecuario Argentino | 0 | 0 | Los Andes | ||
Juventud Unida (G) | 0 | 0 | Riestra | ||
Instituto | 0 | 0 | Estudiantes (SL) | ||
Almagro | 0 | 0 | Santamarina | ||
San Martín (T) | 0 | 0 | Nueva Chicago |
Local | Visitante | Estado | Arbitro | ||
Nueva Chicago | 0 | 0 | Almagro | ||
Santamarina | 0 | 0 | Instituto | ||
Estudiantes (SL) | 0 | 0 | Juventud Unida (G) | ||
Riestra | 0 | 0 | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
Los Andes | 0 | 0 | Flandria | ||
Gimnasia (J) | 0 | 0 | Guillermo Brown | ||
Villa Dálmine | 0 | 0 | Brown (Adrogué) | ||
Sarmiento | 0 | 0 | Ferro | ||
Quilmes | 0 | 0 | Independiente Mdz. | ||
Boca Unidos | 0 | 0 | Aldosivi | ||
Atlético Rafaela | 0 | 0 | All Boys | ||
Dep. Morón | 0 | 0 | Mitre (SE) |
Local | Visitante | Estado | Arbitro | ||
Mitre (SE) | 0 | 0 | Atlético Rafaela | ||
All Boys | 0 | 0 | Boca Unidos | ||
Aldosivi | 0 | 0 | Quilmes | ||
Independiente Mdz. | 0 | 0 | Sarmiento | ||
Ferro | 0 | 0 | Villa Dálmine | ||
Brown (Adrogué) | 0 | 0 | Gimnasia (J) | ||
Guillermo Brown | 0 | 0 | Los Andes | ||
Flandria | 0 | 0 | Riestra | ||
Agropecuario Argentino | 0 | 0 | Estudiantes (SL) | ||
Juventud Unida (G) | 0 | 0 | Santamarina | ||
Instituto | 0 | 0 | Nueva Chicago | ||
Almagro | 0 | 0 | San Martín (T) |
Local | Visitante | Estado | Arbitro | ||
San Martín (T) | 0 | 0 | Instituto | ||
Nueva Chicago | 0 | 0 | Juventud Unida (G) | ||
Santamarina | 0 | 0 | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
Estudiantes (SL) | 0 | 0 | Flandria | ||
Riestra | 0 | 0 | Guillermo Brown | ||
Los Andes | 0 | 0 | Brown (Adrogué) | ||
Gimnasia (J) | 0 | 0 | Ferro | ||
Villa Dálmine | 0 | 0 | Independiente Mdz. | ||
Sarmiento | 0 | 0 | Aldosivi | ||
Quilmes | 0 | 0 | All Boys | ||
Boca Unidos | 0 | 0 | Mitre (SE) | ||
Atlético Rafaela | 0 | 0 | Dep. Morón |
Local | Visitante | Estado | Arbitro | ||
Dep. Morón | 0 | 0 | Boca Unidos | ||
Mitre (SE) | 0 | 0 | Quilmes | ||
All Boys | 0 | 0 | Sarmiento | ||
Aldosivi | 0 | 0 | Villa Dálmine | ||
Independiente Mdz. | 0 | 0 | Gimnasia (J) | ||
Ferro | 0 | 0 | Los Andes | ||
Brown (Adrogué) | 0 | 0 | Riestra | ||
Guillermo Brown | 0 | 0 | Estudiantes (SL) | ||
Flandria | 0 | 0 | Santamarina | ||
Agropecuario Argentino | 0 | 0 | Nueva Chicago | ||
Juventud Unida (G) | 0 | 0 | San Martín (T) | ||
Instituto | 0 | 0 | Almagro |
Local | Visitante | Estado | Arbitro | ||
Almagro | 0 | 0 | Juventud Unida (G) | ||
San Martín (T) | 0 | 0 | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
Nueva Chicago | 0 | 0 | Flandria | ||
Santamarina | 0 | 0 | Guillermo Brown | ||
Estudiantes (SL) | 0 | 0 | Brown (Adrogué) | ||
Riestra | 0 | 0 | Ferro | ||
Los Andes | 0 | 0 | Independiente Mdz. | ||
Gimnasia (J) | 0 | 0 | Aldosivi | ||
Villa Dálmine | 0 | 0 | All Boys | ||
Sarmiento | 0 | 0 | Mitre (SE) | ||
Quilmes | 0 | 0 | Dep. Morón | ||
Boca Unidos | 0 | 0 | Atlético Rafaela |
Local | Visitante | Estado | Arbitro | ||
Atlético Rafaela | 0 | 0 | Quilmes | ||
Dep. Morón | 0 | 0 | Sarmiento | ||
Mitre (SE) | 0 | 0 | Villa Dálmine | ||
All Boys | 0 | 0 | Gimnasia (J) | ||
Aldosivi | 0 | 0 | Los Andes | ||
Independiente Mdz. | 0 | 0 | Riestra | ||
Ferro | 0 | 0 | Estudiantes (SL) | ||
Brown (Adrogué) | 0 | 0 | Santamarina | ||
Guillermo Brown | 0 | 0 | Nueva Chicago | ||
Flandria | 0 | 0 | San Martín (T) | ||
Agropecuario Argentino | 0 | 0 | Almagro | ||
Juventud Unida (G) | 0 | 0 | Instituto |
Local | Visitante | Estado | Arbitro | ||
Instituto | 0 | 0 | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
Almagro | 0 | 0 | Flandria | ||
San Martín (T) | 0 | 0 | Guillermo Brown | ||
Nueva Chicago | 0 | 0 | Brown (Adrogué) | ||
Santamarina | 0 | 0 | Ferro | ||
Estudiantes (SL) | 0 | 0 | Independiente Mdz. | ||
Riestra | 0 | 0 | Aldosivi | ||
Los Andes | 0 | 0 | All Boys | ||
Gimnasia (J) | 0 | 0 | Mitre (SE) | ||
Villa Dálmine | 0 | 0 | Dep. Morón | ||
Sarmiento | 0 | 0 | Atlético Rafaela | ||
Quilmes | 0 | 0 | Boca Unidos |
Local | Visitante | Estado | Arbitro | ||
Boca Unidos | 0 | 0 | Sarmiento | ||
Atlético Rafaela | 0 | 0 | Villa Dálmine | ||
Dep. Morón | 0 | 0 | Gimnasia (J) | ||
Mitre (SE) | 0 | 0 | Los Andes | ||
All Boys | 0 | 0 | Riestra | ||
Aldosivi | 0 | 0 | Estudiantes (SL) | ||
Independiente Mdz. | 0 | 0 | Santamarina | ||
Ferro | 0 | 0 | Nueva Chicago | ||
Brown (Adrogué) | 0 | 0 | San Martín (T) | ||
Guillermo Brown | 0 | 0 | Almagro | ||
Flandria | 0 | 0 | Instituto | ||
Agropecuario Argentino | 0 | 0 | Juventud Unida (G) |
Local | Visitante | Estado | Arbitro | ||
0 | 0 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
0 | 0 |
Local | Visitante | Estado | Arbitro | ||
0 | 0 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
0 | 0 |
Local | Visitante | Estado | Arbitro | ||
0 | 0 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
0 | 0 |
Local | Visitante | Estado | Arbitro | ||
0 | 0 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
0 | 0 | ||||
0 | 0 |
Local | Visitante | Estado | Arbitro | ||
0 | 0 | ||||
0 | 0 |
Local | Visitante | Estado | Arbitro | ||
0 | 0 | ||||
0 | 0 |
Local | Visitante | Estado | Arbitro | ||
0 | 0 | ||||
0 | 0 |
Equipo | 21-22 | 22-23 | 23-24 | total | pj | prom. |
Agropecuario Argentino | 0 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 7 | 2.143 |
Aldosivi | 0 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 1.500 |
Atlético Rafaela | 0 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 1.500 |
Quilmes | 0 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 1.500 |
Brown (Adrogué) | 28 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 7 | 1.458 |
Guillermo Brown | 30 | 48 | 13 | 13 | 7 | 1.456 |
Santamarina | 27 | 66 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 1.417 |
Ferro | 26 | 67 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 1.391 |
San Martín (T) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 1.385 |
Nueva Chicago | 30 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 1.384 |
Villa Dálmine | 33 | 60 | 16 | 16 | 7 | 1.368 |
Almagro | 28 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 1.356 |
Gimnasia (J) | 38 | 55 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 1.351 |
Los Andes | 30 | 54 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 1.333 |
Juventud Unida (G) | 28 | 54 | 14 | 14 | 8 | 1.313 |
Instituto | 16 | 62 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 1.307 |
All Boys | 26 | 53 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 1.296 |
Independiente Mdz. | 20 | 51 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 1.261 |
Mitre (SE) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 1.250 |
Boca Unidos | 38 | 54 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1.243 |
Estudiantes (SL) | 24 | 56 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 1.243 |
Flandria | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1.157 |
Dep. Morón | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 1.143 |
Sarmiento | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1.000 |
Riestra | 0 | 0 | -10 | -10 | 8 | -1.250 |
nro | Jugador | Equipo | Jugada | Cabeza | T. Libre | Penal | Total |
1 | Fernando D. Telechea | Aldosivi (M. del P.) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
2 | Javier N. Rossi | Dep. Morón | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
3 | Martín E. Michel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | |
4 | Jonathan C. Herrera | Dep. Riestra | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
5 | Ariel A. Cólzera | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
6 | Mateo Acosta | Brown (Madryn) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
7 | Facundo A. Castro | All Boys | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
8 | Cristian Barinaga | Agropecuario | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
9 | Alan L. Bonansea | Almagro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
10 | Pablo C. Burzio | Villa Dálmine | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
11 | Matías R. Rojo | Brown (Madryn) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
12 | Exequiel Narese | Agropecuario | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
13 | Renzo Pérez | Villa Dálmine | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
14 | Matías J. Ruíz Sosa | Almagro | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
15 | Gonzalo M. Klusener | At. de Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
16 | José A. Méndez | Independiente Riv. (Mza.) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
17 | Felipe Cadenazzi | Quilmes A.C. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
18 | Sebastián Matos | Flandria | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
19 | Nelson F. Benítez | Mitre (SE) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
20 | Rodrigo S. Bogado | Los Andes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |